Resultat

 

Resultatlista Herrar 10km

Placering

Nummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb/ort

Tid

1

139

Julius

Källgård

OK Nackhe

33,11

2

141

Nuray

Yassin

Ullevi FK

34,01

3

55

Markus

Gustafsson

Sok knallen

35,18

4

85

Robban

Andersson

Hammarby Friidrott

36,08

5

7

Andreas

Lundblad

OK Nackhe

36,11

6

118

Cristoffer

Johansson

Varberg

36,34

7

124

David

Martinsson

Kungsäters IF

36,50

8

64

Mattias

Fornell

Falkenberg

36,54

9

28

Göran

Bengtsson

IK Trasten

37,34

10

73

Patrik

Fykell

IFK Halmstad

38,02

11

66

Mattias

Paliouras

Falkenberg

38,23

12

127

Fredrik

Sjöman

Falkenbergs RR

38,53

13

91

Sigvard

Johansson

Valinge

39,01

14

129

Niklas

Grip

Lonesome Runners

39,06

15

49

Lennart

Bengtsson

Falkenbergs OK

39,10

16

133

Johannes

Bogren

Södra IF

39,31

17

76

Per

Danker

LK Tuppgök

39,56

18

39

Johan

Andersson

Falkenbergs Simklubb

39,57

19

90

Senad

Bahonjic

Falkenbergs RR

40,06

20

110

Erik

Johansson

Malmö

40,24

21

47

Kristian

Andersson

Intersport

40,31

22

6

Andreas

Lindqvist

Ulvsby IF karlstad

40,36

23

16

David

Danker

LK Tuppgök

40,44

24

61

Mats

Boman

Halmstad

40,50

25

119

Lasse

Andersson

Varbergs GIF

40,54

26

59

Mathias

Klasén

PwC

41,03

27

114

Stefan

Johansson

Långås IF

41,04

28

13

Christoffer

Yngvesson

RunFBG

41,05

29

97

Thomas

Wikström

Falkenberg

41,06

30

112

Joakim

Bergman

Lonesome Runners

41,07

31

128

Emil

Johansson

Slättelynga Bikers

41,18

32

113

Andreas

Johnsson

Långås IF

41,20

33

27

Fredrik

Pettersson

Pantern running club

41,21

34

71

Ola

Lindegren

Lätta steg  Varberg

41,30

35

75

Patrik

Bergman

Falkenbergs RR

41,31

36

45

Krister

Lindén

LK Tuppgök

41,33

37

121

Kenneth

Rolling

Axa Sports Club

41,36

38

65

Mattias

Gustafsson

Göteborg

41,50

39

122

Martin

Siljegård

Halmstad Skidklubb

41,53

40

68

Morgan

Persson

Falkenbergs RR

41,57

41

78

Per-Ola

Lindén

Hertings Cykel

42,09

42

1

Adam

Larsson

Falkenberg

42,11

43

82

Pontus

Aronsson

Runfbg

42,12

44

52

Magnus

Larsson

Anticimex

43,03

45

318

Tommy

Danielsson

Gjuteriet CrossFit

43,10

46

17

David

Sjöstrand

Metal Runners Långås

43,27

47

135

David

Clarke

Slöinge

43,28

48

69

Niclas

Johansson

Falkenberg Outdoor Training

43,31

49

44

Krister

Topler

Anticimex

43,33

50

131

Stefan

Frost

Segeltorp

43,45

51

96

Thomas

Widarsson

PwC

43,52

52

137

Mattias

Collén

Varberg

43,53

53

53

Magnus

Persson

LK Tuppgök

43,57

54

116

Hans

Jensen

Falkenberg

44,06

55

12

Christer

Petersson

Metal Runners Långås

44,08

56

23

Fredrik

Angel

Falkenberg

44,11

57

94

Stefan

Karlsson

Burseryds IF

44,14

58

93

Stefan

Gustafsson

Göteborg

44,17

59

25

Fredrik

Johansson

Tröingebergstk

44,18

60

22

Erik

Andersson

Falkenberg

44,23

61

303

Johan

Hagström

FOK

44,51

62

87

Roger

Johansson

Anticimex

45,02

63

56

Martin

Ettberger

Falkenbergs Simklubb

45,06

64

14

Daniel

Boman

RUNFBG

45,10

65

34

Jan

Falk

Kärrshults runners

45,23

66

132

Simon

Axelsson

1337

45,24

67

103

Magnus

Torstensson

Torup

45,29

68

37

Jesper

Östman

Falkenberg

45,30

69

140

Kenth

Venöstrand

OK Nackhe

45,42

70

95

Stefan

Lagerblad

LK Tuppgök

45,55

71

109

Thomas

Gunnarsson

Falkenberg

46,00

72

35

Jan-olof

Svensson

Falkenbergs RR

46,09

73

84

Rikard

Karlsson

Gjuteriet CrossFit

46,10

74

142

Janne

Jacobsson

Falkenbergs RR

46,16

75

21

Enar

Larsson

Anticimex

46,37

76

104

Pär

Hammar

Falkenberg

46,40

77

72

P-A

Jacobsson

Falkenberg

46,52

78

123

Johan

Bertilsson

Falkenberg

47,04

79

33

Henrik

Unosson

Falkenbergs plåtslageri

47,15

80

20

Emil

Falkek

Falkenbergs RR

47,21

81

100

Tom

Strandberg

Fbgcykelfordon

47,25

82

51

Magnus

Johansson

Runfbg

47,34

83

31

Henrik

Häggström

Burseryds IF

47,36

84

86

Robert

Medrala

Falkenbergs RR

47,38

85

32

Henrik

Poppen

Handelsbanken

47,44

86

48

Lars

Bengtsson

Unident

47,53

87

92

Stefan

Carlsson

Drängsered

47,59

88

115

Lars-Ivar

Petersson

Falkenberg

48,02

89

138

Anders

Johansson

48,05

90

102

Bengt

Torstensson

Krogsereds IK

48,07

91

125

Fredrik

Böregård

OK Gläntan

48,13

92

98

Tobbe

Josefsson

JJ’s Däck AB

48,19

93

130

Marcus

Johnsson

Falkenberg

48,29

94

9

Bengt-Olof

Bertilsson

Falkenbergs rr

48,34

95

57

Martin

Falk

Falkenberg Outdoor Training

49,06

96

63

Mats

Rehn

Falkenbergs Simklubb

49,13

97

74

Patrik

Nilsson

Ullared

49,26

98

15

Daniel

Westman

Långsele IF

49,29

99

126

Patrik

Åsälv

Vinberg

49,41

100

29

Henrik

Andersson

PwC

49,42

101

24

Fredrik

Holm

Glommen

50,16

102

54

Marcus

Larsson

Anticimex

50,27

103

40

Johan

Sundin

Training Academy

50,28

104

120

Mats

Larsson

Falkenberg

50,37

105

111

Stefan

Carlsson

Partille

50,41

106

99

Tobias

Friborg

Falkenberg

50,48

107

106

Terje

Sohlberg

51,13

108

3

Anders

Jarl

Falkenberg

51,21

109

117

Joakim

Albrektsson

Falkenberg

51,22

110

41

Jonas

Einarsson

PwC

51,25

111

30

Henrik

Gunnarsson

Vinberg

51,49

112

77

Per

Willstedt

PwC

52,32

113

60

Mathias

Skoglund

Metal Runners Långås

52,33

114

136

Fredrik

Jansson

52,38

115

134

Bo

Brorsson

Falkenberg

52,43

116

18

Dennis

Andersson

Falkenbergs Simklubb

52,49

117

83

Rikard

Elmgren

Landvetter

52,59

118

101

Tomas

Forss

Anticimex

54,38

119

4

Anders

Johansson

Ullared

54,59

120

36

Jerry

Sidehed

IFK Halmstad

55,45

121

50

Magnus

Börjesson

Vessigebro

55,48

122

105

Kjell

Johnsson

Falkenberg Outdoor Training

55,54

123

8

Bengt

Olsson

Anticimex

55,55

124

19

Emil

Curlow

Falkenbergs Simklubb

56,20

125

80

Peter

Curlow

Falkenbergs Simklubb

56,25

126

5

Anders

Ljungblad

Ugglarp

56,58

127

42

Jonas

Wintvik

Ullared

57,17

128

81

Pierre

Uddén

Varberg

57,24

129

108

Lennart

Johnsson

Falkenberg

58,21

130

43

Jonathan

Esbjörnsson

Knote IT

59,26

131

107

Linus

Seger

Falkenberg

61,31

132

62

Mats

Karlsson

Anticimex

62,30

133

67

Mattias

Skoog

FBG Film

62,56

 

Resultatlista Damer 10 km

Placering

Nummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb/ort

Tid

1

230

Lena

Trillelv

Team Salomon

38,39

2

226

Jonna

Hedbys

Anticimex

39,53

3

227

Karin

Fornell

Falkenberg

40,02

4

257

Erika

Nilsson-Waara

Strandhälsan

40,59

5

225

Johanna

Larsson

Örgryte IS

41,13

6

221

Ia

Sandberg

Örebro AIK

42,07

7

222

Janette

Persson

SOK Knallen

43,43

8

202

Anette

Harder

LK Tuppgök

44,20

9

206

Ann-Charlotte

Steneryd

Falkenbergs RR

44,40

10

247

Marie

Fast

Torslanda

45,33

11

236

Malin

Karlsson

Falkenberg

45,51

12

215

Elin

Söderberg

Varberg

46,21

13

229

Kristin

Gustavsson

LK tuppgök

47,30

14

201

Alexandra

Hoff

Fbg RR

47,37

15

216

Erika

Danker

LK Tuppgök

48,01

16

205

Ann

Willbrink

Falkenbergs ok

49,32

17

252

Malin

Glittmark

Varberg

49,44

18

220

Hanna

Unosson

Falkenberg outdoor training

49,47

19

251

Elina

Glittmark

Varberg

49,53

20

248

Marie

Johnsson

Falkenberg Outdoor Training

49,58

21

228

Karin

Lagerblad

Falkenbergs RR

50,04

22

233

Madde

Lundell

Falkenbergs OK

50,05

23

211

Caroline

Svensson

Falkenberg

50,35

24

240

Marie

Lundgren

Falkenberg

50,36

25

242

Sandra

Thorgnysson

Varberg

51,15

26

238

Maria

Lindqvist

Ulvsby IF Karlstad

51,19

27

255

Elenor

Bjering

Falkenberg

51,33

28

253

Malin

Grip

Lonesome Runners

51,48

29

258

Helena

Hagström

Falkenbergs OK

51,55

30

204

Ann

Svensson

Falkenbergs RR

52,04

31

244

Sanna

Petersson

Knote IT

52,09

32

224

Jenny

Karlsson

PwC

53,09

33

212

Catherine

Borg

Falkenberg

53,25

34

254

Maricka

Olsson

Falkenberg

53,52

35

235

Majda

Muminovic

Falkenberg

54,16

36

219

Gunilla

Nilsson

Falkenberg

54,58

37

223

Jenny

Harryson

Strandhälsan/ Falkenberg

55,31

38

234

Madeleine

Olsson

Falkenberg

55,33

39

207

Anna

Hedin

Falkenberg

55,59

40

241

Sally

Claesson

Humlegården

56,53

41

232

Lucy

Palsäter

Vessigebro

57,07

42

203

Angelica

Friborg

Falkenberg

59,25

43

210

Berit

Andersson

Falkenberg

59,43

44

209

Annika

Wintvik

Ullared

59,50

45

256

Carina

Frost

Segeltorp

60,08

46

250

Sara

El Rharbaoui

Falkenberg

61,45

47

249

Christina

Seger

Falkenberg

61,55

48

214

Elin

Nilsson

Falkenberg

62,12

49

237

Mari

Schough

Krogsereds IK

62,34

50

245

Sara

Samuelsson

PwC

63,11

51

231

Linda

Bengtsson

Falkenberg

63,13

 

Resultatlista Herrar 5km

Placering

Nummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb/ort

Tid

1

324

Jonas

Keterlins

Strömstad löparklubb

18,24

2

320

Zackeus

Andersdon

Torup

19,06

3

316

Ronnie

Andersson

Falkenbergs RR

20,15

4

332

Mikael

Svensson

Falkenberg

20,32

5

327

Dick

Hero

Halmstad

20,33

6

331

Niklas

Johansson

Skrea IF

20,48

7

333

Andreas

Andersson

Falkenberg

21,29

8

309

Marcus

Sjögren

FOT

21,52

9

315

Roger

Fredman

Unident

21,53

10

310

Marcus

Åhlén

Falkenbergs OK

22,04

11

328

Johan

Bengtsson

Falkenberg

22,21

12

311

Patrik

Svensson

Lund

22,33

13

306

Johan

Eklund

Hertings cykel/Falkenberg

22,56

14

301

Adam

Andersson

Torup

22,59

15

304

Bengt

Karlsson

PwC

24,35

16

305

Henrik

Johansson

Falkenberg

24,47

17

321

Viktor

Pryts

PwC

26,14

18

317

Tommie

Karlsson

Falkenberg

26,19

19

319

Willy

Engebrethsen

FOK

26,49

20

325

Peter

Kjellsson

Falkenbergs OK

26,50

21

302

Alexander

McAdam

Falkenbergs Simklubb

27,04

22

313

Peter

Nilsson

FOK

27,29

23

329

Rasmus

Grip

LGM

27,34

24

326

Krister

Gottfridsson

Halmstad

28,18

25

10

Hugo

Westin

PwC

28,38

26

314

Pierre

Ekenberg

Anticimex

29,49

27

308

Malve

Lagerblad

Falkenbergs IK

29,50

28

323

Petter

Andersson

Munka-Ljungby

31,38

29

307

Jörgen

Hornell

FOK

34,35

30

312

Peter

Hagström

FOK

34,37

 

Resultatlista Damer 5 km

Placering

Nummer

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb/ort

Tid

1

446

Lovisa

Keterlins

Strömstad Löparklubb

20,53

2

454

Ann-Charlotte

Bengtsson

Friskis & Svettis

22,16

3

417

Jenny

Mårtensson

Örkelljunga

22,28

4

452

Louise

Karlsson

Göteborg

22,44

5

432

Petra

Kjellberg

Gjuteriet Crossfit

23,48

6

438

Thelma

Karlsson

Fik

23,51

7

453

Anette

Ottosson

ICA Kvantum Falkenberg

24,05

8

431

Norna

Lagerblad

Falkenbergs IK

24,13

9

421

Karin

Gynther

Falkenberg

24,46

10

445

Terese

Atthage

Munka-Ljungby

25,16

11

426

Linda

Karlsson

Falkenberg

25,20

12

456

Elin

Fredin

Team Nordic Trail

25,21

13

422

Karin

Hjort

Flexifit

25,46

14

436

Sofia

Sonestam

Falkenberg

26,06

15

441

Ulrika

Bertilsson

Falkenberg

26,42

16

428

Madeleine

Bernhardsson

Falkenberg

26,43

17

443

Åsa

Curlow

Falkenbergs Simklubb

26,44

18

423

Karin

Åhlén

OK Österåker

26,56

19

412

Ebba

Davidsson

Falkenbergs Simklubb

27,12

20

405

Cajsa

Emilsson

Kungsäters IF

27,21

21

439

Therese

Sjögren

FOT

27,23

22

455

Amanda

Gottfridsson

Halmstad OK

27,32

23

440

Titti

Ark

GEIF

27,53

24

408

Charlotte

Gyllensvaan

PwC

28,11

25

449

Karin

Molnö

Falkenberg

28,39

26

407

Cecilia

Andersson

Falkenberg Simklubb

28,44

27

451

Camilla

Johansson

Destination Falkenberg

28,48

28

425

Kristina

Nordström

Falkenbergs RR

28,59

29

418

Jessica

Petersson

Falkenberg

29,00

30

424

Katarina

Karlsson Frisch

Falkenberg

29,02

31

409

Christina

Vänerö

Falkenberg

29,04

32

401

Anna

Bylander

PwC

29,54

33

437

Susanne

Karlsson

Falkenberg

30,22

34

404

Belma

Bahonjic

Falkenberg

30,48

35

416

Jelka

Feldhusen

Falkenbergs Simklubb

30,54

36

430

Marie

Willstedt

PwC

31,15

37

442

Viktoria

Larsson

PwC

31,17

38

447

Sara

Wehlin

Falkenberg

31,25

39

448

Elin

Kjellsson

Falkenberg

31,45

40

435

Sara

Wilde

Anticimex

31,49

41

411

Dubravka

Istenes

Oskarström

32,06

42

444

Ingela

Andersson

Munka-Ljungby

32,10

43

433

Päivi

Borggren

Anticimex

32,40

44

420

Josefine

Aldén

PwC

33,20

45

450

Maria

Ljungberg

Göteborg

33,51

46

434

Sanna

Ingmarson

Torup

34,11

47

402

Anna

Engebrethsen

FOK

34,36

48

413

Elin

Carlsson

Drängsered

34,51

49

415

Freja

Carlsson

Drängsered

34,52

50

419

Johanna

Svensson

PwC

36,16

51

403

Annika

Ljungberg

Falkenberg

36,22

52

414

Emma

Curlow

Falkenbergs Simklubb

36,30

53

217

Erika

Westin

PwC

36,59

54

208

Anna

Herder

Falkenberg

37,15

55

429

Marianne

Persson

Falkenberg

37,16

56

427

Linnea

Andersson

Falkenbergs Simklubb

38,21

57

410

Christina

Carlsson

Drängsered

38,59

Resultat 2015